Saturday, 8 August 2009

Dad's gig.

My daddy is in a band. And hes gonna be at a park neer me! yay!
Me and my friends are going to see him for the first time,
well i seen him before. But not like on me own!
Fucking yay!
Fun Fact: i am also learnin to play the drunms aswell.
Fun Fact: me dad plehs drums.
.... hang on....
sorry i was watchin eraser. A shwarzenegger film. FTW
haha.. segal films, theyr all shit.
sept for the violence (Y)
anyway video blog 02 comin along nicley, release date : FRIDAYYYY

No comments:

Post a Comment